Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IFK Hässleholm
Fotboll
Kommande matcher
APRIL 2019
 
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
U07, Farstorps IP A-plan 7-manna
U07 » 
Farstorps GoIF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
 
22
11:00
mån
11:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Lönsboda GoIF
  -      
22
12:30
mån
12:30    
U08, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - VMA IK
  -      
22
13:00
mån
13:00    
U19, Brovallen
U19 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Landskrona BoIS
  -      
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Åhus Horna BK svart
  -      
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Höllviken 1
  -      
22
18:00
mån
18:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF
  -      
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Ifö Bromölla IF randig
  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Helsingborgs IF
  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vinslövs IF
  -      
25
18:30
tor
18:30    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - FC Bellevue
  -      
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U19, Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
U19 » 
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U03, Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
U03 » 
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U03, Ybbarps Idrottsplats, Perstorp A-plan
U03 » 
Perstorp Bälinge IK (9m) - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
U07, Björkvallen, Kristianstad B-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
U05, Hedens IP
U05 » 
Ramlösa Södra IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hanaskogs IS
  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
Helsingborgs IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Österlen FF
  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Vilans IP C-Plan
U06 » 
Kristianstad FC orange - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
U03, Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
U03 » 
Eslövs BK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Lunds BK
  -      
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Knislinge - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
01
10:00
ons
10:00    
U06, Furehov IP plan 4 9-manna
U06 » 
Åhus Horna BK röd - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Herr, Dalshov Konstgräs
Herr » 
Dalstorps IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
01
18:30
ons
18:30    
U03, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Fjälkinge IF (9m)
  -      
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm (P19 div.1) - Trelleborgs FF (P19 Allsv)
  -      
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Broby IF
  -      
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åsums BK
  -      
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
U05, Ivar Perssons Arena, Vankiva A-plan
U05 » 
Vankiva IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
U07, Broby IP plan 3 7-manna 2
U07 » 
Broby IF - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Villevallen
U07 » 
Hörja IF/Röke IF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 2
U08 » 
Hässleholms IF vit - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
U03, Österås IP G-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Staffanstorp United FC 1
  -      
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
U19, Tolvans IP A-plan
U19 » 
IF Lödde - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
  -      
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Önnestad BoIF
  -      
 
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Trollenäs IF
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Trollenäs IF
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
U04, Lokala serien.
U04 » 
IFK Osby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
09
18:30
tor
18:30    
U05, Vilans IP B-plan
U05 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
U06, Bortamatch
U06 » 
Broby IF - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
U03, Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
U03 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
Ystads IF FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Sibbhults IF
  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
U19, Löderups IP A-plan
U19 » 
Liga 06 IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
U03, Löderups IP A-plan
U03 » 
Liga 06 IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
11
12:30
lör
12:30    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Hässleholms IF vit
  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Bjärnums GoIF
  -      
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
U03, Kulladals IP A-Plan
U03 » 
Kulladals FF 1 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
  -      
12
16:00
sön
16:00    
U04, Lokala Serien Datum/tid är preliminära?
U04 » 
Vinnö IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
12
16:30
sön
16:30    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Helsingborgs IF
  -      
12
16:30
sön
16:30    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Degeberga GoIF
  -      
 
13
18:30
mån
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Bjärreds IF
  -      
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
  -      
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Torns IF 2
  -      
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Torns IF 2
  -      
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Osby
  -      
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF grön
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
U07, Furehov IP plan 3
U07 » 
Åhus Horna BK vit - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Hästveda IF
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
U03, Grönevi A-plan
U03 » 
Näsby IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Västra Mark IP
Herr » 
FK Karlskrona - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
Trelleborgs FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
U08, Broby IP plan 3 7-manna 2
U08 » 
Broby IF orange - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
U06, Vilans IP C-Plan
U06 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
U05, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
U05 » 
Högaborgs BK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Västergårds IP 5
U19 » 
Eskilsminne IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
U03, Färs & Frosta Arena, Höör A-plan
U03 » 
Höörs IS 1 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Hässleholms IF
  -      
 
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunds FF
  -      
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunds FF
  -      
23
18:00
tor
18:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
Vinslövs F - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
U05, Strandängens IP C-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Ifö Bromölla IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Asarums IF FK
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Vinslövs IF
  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
U19, Sjöbo IP B-plan
U19 » 
Sjöbo IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
U03, Sjöbo IP B-plan
U03 » 
Sjöbo IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Finja IF
  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
U03, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vedby/Rönne IF 2
  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eskilsminne IF 1
  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
U06, Ädlavallen A-plan
U06 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
U07, Gamleby B-plan 7-manna
U07 » 
IFK Osby blå - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
U19 » 
BK Olympic - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åhus Horna BK röd
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - IFK Knislinge blå
  -      
 
30
13:00
tor
13:00    
Herr, Skogsvallen
Herr » 
Nässjö FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Degeberga GoIF
  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Husqvarna FF
  -      
 
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Osby
  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Knislinge
  -      
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
U04, Skåneserien (Sveriges Nationaldag)
U04 » 
Högaborgs BK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Treby IF
  -      
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Vinnö IF blå
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Råslätts IP
Herr » 
Råslätts SK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hästveda IF
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
U06, Wä IP A-plan
U06 » 
Wä IF orange - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
U05, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
U05 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - IFK Knislinge vit
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunnarps BK
  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunnarps BK
  -      
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
U19, G:a Idrottsplatsen A-plan (friidrottsyta)
U19 » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
U03, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Tyringe IF (9m)
  -      
13
18:00
tor
18:00    
U05, Sparbanksarenan B-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Vinslövs IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
Broby IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Sandskogens IP F-plan
U19 » 
Ystads IF FF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
U03, Sandskogens IP F-plan
U03 » 
Ystads IF FF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFÖ Bromölla IF
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
U07, Helgevallen B-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Knislinge - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
U03, Österås IP G-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eskilsminne IF 1
  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
U08, Arkelstorps IP A-plan
U08 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Landskrona BoIS
  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Ängelholms FF
  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Ifö Bromölla IF
  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Tyringe IF
  -      
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
U07, Snapphanevallen C-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Lönsboda GoIF - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Åsums BK
  -      
 
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
U03, Ryavallen B-plan
U03 » 
Ekets GoIF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Nosaby IF
  -      
20
16:00
tor
16:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vinnö IF
  -      
23
12:30
sön
12:30    
U06, Wä IP A-plan
U06 » 
Wä IF grön - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Varbergs BoIS FC
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
U06, Hörby IP B-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Hörby FF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
 
26
18:30
ons
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Ifö Bromölla IF
  -      
26
18:30
ons
18:30    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Ifö Bromölla IF
  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Räppevallen
Herr » 
Räppe GOIF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
JULI 2019
 
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Berga
  -      
 
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - GIF Nike
  -      
 
31
18:00
ons
18:00    
U06, Träningsmatch
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Kristineslätt IP 1
U19 » 
Falkenbergs FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
  -      
 
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Skillinge IP
Herr » 
Österlen FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  -      
 
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Dalstorps IF
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Klostergårdens IP
U19 » 
Lunds BK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
22
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IF Lödde
  -      
 
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - FK Karlskrona
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
U19, Borgeby IP, E-plan konstgräs
U19 » 
Bjärreds IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Asarums IP A-plan
Herr » 
Asarums IF FK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eskilsminne IF
  -      
 
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Vapenvallen
Herr » 
Husqvarna FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic
  -      
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Nässjö FF
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Osby IP C-plan konstgräs
U19 » 
IFK Osby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
Herr » 
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP A-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Strandängens IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFÖ Bromölla IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Landskrona IP B-plan
U19 » 
Landskrona BoIS - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Råslätts SK
  -      
 
 
Gilla oss på Facebook
 
NÄTVERKSMEDLEMMAR