Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IFK Hässleholm
Fotboll
Spelade matcher
APRIL 2019
 
19
13:00
fre
13:00    
Herr, Kullbergsplan
Herr » 
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  1  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Dalby GIF
5  -  1  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
U03, Österås IP B-plan
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Dalby GIF
5  -  1  
17
18:15
ons
18:15    
U05, Ädlavallen A-plan (Näsumsvägen, Vånga)
U05 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  4  
 
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
U19, Österås IP G-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Falkenbergs FF
2  -  2  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Vilans IP B-plan
U05 » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
7  -  4  
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
BK Höllviken - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  2  
14
12:45
sön
12:45    
U07, Bortamatch
U07 » 
Vinnö IF blå - IFK Hässleholm gul
3  -  3  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Strandängens IP C-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Ifö Bromölla IF svart - IFK Hässleholm gul
0  -  11
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Sibbhults IF/Glimåkra IF (9m)
16  -  0  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Räppe GOIF
0  -  1  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
U03, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U03 » 
BK Olympic - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
U03, Odenvallen A-plan
U03 » 
Röstånga IS - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  10
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Bjärnums GoIF/Farstorps GoIF/Hästveda IF
4  -  2  
11
18:00
tor
18:00    
U08, Björkvallen IP, Hästveda B-plan 7-manna 2
U08 » 
Hästveda IF - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  3  
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Furehov IP plan 1
U19 » 
Åhus Horna BK - IFK Hässleholm 2
3  -  3  
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
U03, Furehov IP plan 1
U03 » 
Åhus Horna BK - IFK Hässleholm 2
3  -  3  
 
07
18:30
sön
18:30    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Höörs IS blå
13  -  0  
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - IFK Osby
20  -  0  
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
U04, Österås KG 1
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hörby FF
4  -  4  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Bergavik IP 1
Herr » 
IFK Berga - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  0  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Håstens IP konstgräs
U19 » 
Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  0  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
U08, Österås
U08 » 
Finja / Vinslöv - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
U06, Träningsmatch mot Hittarps IK
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Bortamatch
U19 » 
Eskilsminne U19 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
U03, Höganäs Sportcenter, konstgräs Norr
U03 » 
Höganäs BK - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  9  
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
U05, Konstgräsplan 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Lunds BK
  -      
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
U07, Markaryd
U07 » 
Laholm, Ljungby, Markaryd - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Västergårds IP, Plan 11
Herr » 
Eskilsminne IF - IFK Hässleholm
5  -  0  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
U06, Träningsmatch 9 manna
U06 » 
Mjällby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
U03, Landskrona IP
U03 » 
Vellinge ff - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  2  
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
U07, Tyringe
U07 » 
Röke/Hörja - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
30
09:30
lör
09:30    
U03, Landskrona IP
U03 » 
Svedala IF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  2  
 
24
18:30
sön
18:30    
U05, Österås Tr match KG 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vinslövs IF
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
U03, Bortamatch
U03 » 
Mjällby AIF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  1  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Konstgräs
 
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
Bjärnum A - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  4  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic
4  -  0  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
U04, Träningsmatch KG1
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åsums BK
27  -  0  
22
16:15
fre
16:15    
U05, Österås
U05 » 
Hässleholms IF (04) - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
U03, Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 2
U03 » 
Näsby IF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  9  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
U05, Konstgräsplan 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Högaborg
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Klostergården
Herr » 
Lunds BK - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  0  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Markaryd 9 manna
U06 » 
Markaryd - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
U03, Vintercupen 1/4-final
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - GIF Nike
2  -  0  
 
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Hedens IP Konstgräs 1
U05 » 
Råå - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Mala IF
2  -  1  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U03, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Höörs IS
6  -  2  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
U06, Träningsmatch borta mot Viken
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Gnosjö IF
2  -  0  
 
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
U03, Ivöstrand idrottsområde, Bromölla MultiCopy Arena
U03 » 
Näsums IF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  12
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
U04, Bortamatch
U04 » 
Markaryds IF - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  6  
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Bortamatch
U19 » 
Fjälkinge - IFK Hässleholm
6  -  0  
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
U05, Konstgräsplan 1
 
U05 » 
Vankiva (DM) - IFK Hässleholm (DM)
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
U03, Osby IP, konstgräs
U03 » 
IFK Osby - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  5  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Konstgräs
 
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Markaryd
U07 » 
Markaryd - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Bortamatch
Herr » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  2  
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - IS Halmia
2  -  1  
 
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U03, Lerbergets IP
U03 » 
Jonstorps IF - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
10
09:45
sön
09:45    
U06, Bäckagårdens IP Träningsmatch 9 manna
U06 » 
Kvarnby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
U03, Vintercupen KG2
U03 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vellinge FF
3  -  0  
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
U04, ISCAR Arena Vetlanda
U04 » 
SM Futsal Gruppspel - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Sölvesborgs GIF
1  -  1  
 
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
2  -  4  
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
U03, Husiegårds IP, KG
U03 » 
Husie IF - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
02
08:45
lör
08:45    
U06, Kristianstad Arena Cup P13, 2 lag
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
3  -  4  
01
16:15
fre
16:15    
U04, Broby Idrottshall
U04 » 
Glentons Cup - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
U06, Glentons Cup i Broby 1 lag
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
U04, Kristianstads Arena
U04 » 
Arena Cup Kristianstad - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
U03, Kristianstad arena cup
 
U03 » 
Diverse lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
U03, Klostergårdens IP
U03 » 
Lunds BK - IFK Hässleholm
7  -  5  
12
09:30
lör
09:30    
U04, Kristianstads Arena
U04 » 
DM P15 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
U06, HIF Cupen i Qpoolen P13, 3 lag
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
29
15:30
lör
15:30    
U03, Landskrona Idrottshall
 
U03 » 
BK Landoras julcup, 1 lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
U03, Kombihallen, Malmö
 
U03 » 
Skånecupen 7-manna, 1 lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
27
08:00
tor
08:00    
U04, Qpolen Hässleholm
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Norra Skåne Cupen
  -      
26
12:00
ons
12:00    
U04, Strövelstorpshallen
U04 » 
LF Skånes FutsalCup - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
U06, Konstgräs
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Älmhult P05
  -      
 
14
18:25
fre
18:25    
U03, Klippans idrottshall
 
U03 » 
Treklöverns Luciacup, 2 lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U03, Vellinge IP
U03 » 
Vellinge FF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  1  
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
U04, Klippans Sporthall
U04 » 
LuciaCupen - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
 
Gilla oss på Facebook
 
NÄTVERKSMEDLEMMAR