Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IFK Hässleholm
Fotboll

Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - IFK Osby 2
  -      
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
U05, Wä IP A-plan
U05 » 
Wä IF grön - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
22
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF vit
  -      
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Sibbhults IF
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eslövs BK
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
U06, Wä IP A-plan
U06 » 
Wä IF grön - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Österås IP E-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - IFK Knislinge
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Landora röd
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IF Lödde
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16, Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
U16 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
U07, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm Svart - Åsums BK
  -      
 
27
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP G-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Tyringe IF (9m)
  -      
28
18:00
ons
18:00    
U07, Sparbanksvallen, Bjärnum B-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Bjärnums GoIF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
29
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Höörs IS
  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Vellinge IP Östranplan
U16 » 
Vellinge FF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - FK Karlskrona
  -      
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
U16, Staffansvallen Plan 2, Konstgräs
U16 » 
Staffanstorp United FC 1 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
U05, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
U05 » 
Malmö FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
U07, Winnö IP A-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Vinnö IF vit - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
U07, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm Svart - Åhus Horna BK svart
  -      
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
U16, Staffansvallen Plan 2, Konstgräs
U16 » 
Staffanstorp United FC 2 - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Degeberga GoIF
  -      
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
U19, Borgeby IP, E-plan konstgräs
U19 » 
Bjärreds IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
U08, Arkelstorps IP A-plan
U08 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
02
18:00
mån
18:00    
U06, Tyrs Hage IP B-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Tyringe IF (P15) - IFK Hässleholm 3
  -      
05
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Åsums BK
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Ädlavallen A-plan
U07 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm Svart
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Hörja IF/Röke IF
  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hanaskogs IS
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kulladals FF 1
  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Asarums IP A-plan
Herr » 
Asarums IF FK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Österås IP E-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Hyllie IK
  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
U05, Ivar Perssons Arena, Vankiva A-plan
U05 » 
Vankiva IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eskilsminne IF
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Ifö Bromölla IF svart
  -      
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm 3 - Wisseltofta IF
  -      
 
10
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Hörby FF
  -      
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Nosaby IF
  -      
12
18:30
tor
18:30    
U05, Vilans IP B-plan
U05 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
U06, Vilans IP B-plan
U06 » 
Kristianstad FC orange - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
U06, Tollarps IP B-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Tollarps IF - IFK Hässleholm 3
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Vapenvallen
Herr » 
Husqvarna FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Trollevallen A-plan
U16 » 
Trollenäs IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
U16, Linero IP A-plan
U16 » 
Linero IF röd - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Södra Sandby IF
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åhus Horna BK röd
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
U07, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm Svart - Farstorps GoIF
  -      
 
19
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Åhus Horna BK vit
  -      
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
U16, Korsavads IP A-plan
U16 » 
IFK Simrishamn - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
U16, G:a Idrottsplatsen A-plan (friidrottsyta)
U16 » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Hässleholms IF/Tyringe IF - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Nässjö FF
  -      
22
sön
00:00    
U06, Österås
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm 3 - Ifö Bromölla IF
  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
U05, Brovallen, B-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
U07, Korsavads IP B-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
IFK Simrishamn - IFK Hässleholm Svart
  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Österås IP E-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Svedala IF
  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF grön
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Osby IP C-plan konstgräs
U19 » 
IFK Osby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Liga 06 IF
  -      
 
24
18:00
tis
18:00    
U07, Björkvallen IP, Hästveda B-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Hästveda IF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
24
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Janstorps AIF
  -      
26
18:30
tor
18:30    
U05, Tallavallen B-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Everöds IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
U16, Tomelilla IP A-plan
U16 » 
Tomelilla IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
U08, Finja IP A-plan
U08 » 
Finja IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - IFK Osby blå
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
Herr » 
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Simrishamn
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
U06, Färevallen Konstgräs 9-manna
U06 » 
Sibbhults IF/Glimåkra IF - IFK Hässleholm 3
  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Helsingborgs IF
  -      
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
U07, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm Svart - IFK Knislinge blå
  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP A-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Wä IF grön
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
02
19:30
ons
19:30    
U16, Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs
U16 » 
Torns IF 2 - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
03
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Degeberga GoIF
  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
U06, Degeberga IP A-plan
U06 » 
Degeberga GoIF - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hästveda IF
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Västergårds IP 11
U16 » 
Eskilsminne IF 1 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Lövängen A-plan
U16 » 
Lövestads IF/Esperöds SK/Vanstads IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Strandängens IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFÖ Bromölla IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Landskrona IP B-plan
U19 » 
Landskrona BoIS - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
U07, Åvallen, Visseltofta B-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
Wisseltofta IF - IFK Hässleholm Svart
  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
U05, Östervångsstadions IP A-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Trelleborgs FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Österås
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Gais
  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Österås IP E-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Vedby/Rönne IF 1
  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm 3 - Näsby IF
  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
U07, Lindvallen B-plan Konstgräs 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Treby IF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
 
08
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Sövestads IF
  -      
09
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Wä IF
  -      
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
U05, Sparbanksarenan B-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Vinslövs IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
U06, Sjölyckan A-plan
U06 » 
Kiaby IF - IFK Hässleholm 3
  -      
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - IFK Knislinge
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
U06, Strandängens IP C-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Ifö Bromölla IF svart - IFK Hässleholm gul
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Råslätts SK
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
U16, Färs & Frosta Arena, Höör A-plan
U16 » 
Höörs IS 1 - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm Svart - IFK Osby
  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16, Lunnarps IP A-Plan
U16 » 
Lunnarps BK - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Linero IF röd
  -      
 
15
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Åhus Horna BK
  -      
20
sön
00:00    
U07, Bortamatch
U07 » 
Vinslövs IF - IFK Hässleholm svart
  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Ystads IF FF
  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Kristianstad FC orange
  -      
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Strandängens IP A-plan
U16 » 
Ifö Bromölla IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
27
sön
00:00    
U07, Österås
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Hässleholms IF
  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Maxilandia IP A-plan
U16 » 
Fjälkinge IF (9m) - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
 
NÄTVERKSMEDLEMMAR
 
 
Gilla oss på Facebook