Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
IFK Hässleholm
Fotboll

Spelade matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
U07, Nya Vallbjörka C-plan 9-manna
U07 » 
Nosaby IF/Näsby IF - IFK Hässleholm Svart
5  -  7  
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Hässleholms IF/Tyringe IF
  -      
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
U16, Osby IP A-plan
U16 » 
IFK Osby 1 - IFK Hässleholm 2
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Korsavads IP B-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Simrishamn - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  2  
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Klostergårdens IP
U19 » 
Lunds BK - IFK Hässleholm
7  -  2  
17
15:30
lör
15:30    
U16, Borgeby IP A-plan
U16 » 
Bjärreds IF 2 - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  2  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Dalstorps IF
2  -  2  
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
U08, Broby IP plan 3 7-manna 1
U08 » 
Broby IF orange - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
15
19:00
tor
19:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm 3 - VMA IK
4  -  4  
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
U05, Österås IP E-plan
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Gärsnäs AIS
4  -  4  
14
18:30
ons
18:30    
U19, Österås IP A-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm (P19 div.1) - Hässleholms IF
1  -  3  
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Hässleholms IF
2  -  1  
 
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
4  -  0  
11
08:45
sön
08:45    
U06, Bortamatch
U06 » 
Vinslövscupen - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Skillinge IP
Herr » 
Österlen FF - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  2  
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic
2  -  5  
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Träningsmatch 9mot9
U07 » 
Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
U19, Kristineslätt IP 1
U19 » 
Falkenbergs FF - IFK Hässleholm
10  -  0  
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
2  -  2  
02
11:30
fre
11:30    
U05, Laröd och Norvalla idrottsplatser (gruppspelet)
U05 » 
Eskilscupen - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
JULI 2019
 
31
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
Hanaskog - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
31
11:00
ons
11:00    
U06, Österås
 
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm -
  -      
 
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - GIF Nike
3  -  1  
 
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Berga
3  -  0  
JUNI 2019
 
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Räppevallen
Herr » 
Räppe GOIF - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  2  
26
18:30
ons
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Ifö Bromölla IF
1  -  0  
26
18:30
ons
18:30    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Ifö Bromölla IF
1  -  0  
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Sjöbo
  -      
 
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Varbergs BoIS FC
2  -  5  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Nosaby IF
3  -  1  
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Ystad IF ff
  -      
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
U16, Österås IP E-plan
U16 » 
Ystads IF FF - IFK Hässleholm 2
2  -  2  
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
U05, Österås
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Degeberga
  -      
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
U16, Ryavallen B-plan
U16 » 
Ekets GoIF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  7  
 
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Åsums BK
18  -  0  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
U07, Snapphanevallen C-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Lönsboda GoIF - IFK Hässleholm gul
4  -  6  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Ängelholms FF
  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Ifö Bromölla IF
10  -  2  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Tyringe IF
9  -  0  
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16, Österås IP E-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eskilsminne IF 1
2  -  2  
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
U08, Arkelstorps IP A-plan
U08 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Landskrona BoIS
2  -  3  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
U07, Helgevallen B-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Knislinge - IFK Hässleholm svart
7  -  6  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFÖ Bromölla IF
1  -  3  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
Broby IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
13
18:00
tor
18:00    
U05, Sparbanksarenan B-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Vinslövs IF - IFK Hässleholm
5  -  1  
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
U16, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Tyringe IF (9m)
8  -  3  
11
18:30
tis
18:30    
U04, Lokalserien
U04 » 
Vinnö IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
11
18:00
tis
18:00    
U06, Hörby IP B-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Hörby FF - IFK Hässleholm svart
0  -  10
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
U19, Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
U19 » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  2  
 
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunnarps BK
2  -  3  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunnarps BK
2  -  3  
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - IFK Knislinge vit
6  -  0  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
U05, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
U05 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - IFK Hässleholm
5  -  3  
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
U07, Österås
U07 » 
Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  4  
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
U06, Wä IP A-plan
U06 » 
Wä IF orange - IFK Hässleholm svart
1  -  5  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Råslätts IP
Herr » 
Råslätts SK - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  4  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hästveda IF
3  -  6  
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Vinnö IF blå
1  -  5  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Treby IF
13  -  1  
07
18:00
fre
18:00    
U06, Vilans IP C-Plan
U06 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm svart
0  -  7  
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
U04, Skåneserien (Sveriges Nationaldag)
U04 » 
Högaborgs BK - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Knislinge
  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
U06, Wä IP A-plan
U06 » 
Wä IF grön - IFK Hässleholm gul
1  -  2  
03
19:30
mån
19:30    
U05, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna
U05 » 
Hittarps IK - IFK Hässleholm
5  -  3  
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Osby
5  -  3  
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Husqvarna FF
2  -  0  
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
U06, Träningsmatch
U06 » 
Helsingborg IF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
30
13:00
tor
13:00    
Herr, Skogsvallen
Herr » 
Nässjö FF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  0  
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
U08, Österås
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hanaskog
1  -  1  
 
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
3  -  3  
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åhus Horna BK röd
1  -  1  
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - IFK Knislinge blå
15  -  2  
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
U19 » 
BK Olympic - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  4  
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
U06, Ädlavallen A-plan i Vånga
U06 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm gul
0  -  14
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
U07, Gamleby B-plan 7-manna
U07 » 
IFK Osby blå - IFK Hässleholm svart
4  -  3  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vedby/Rönne IF 2
8  -  0  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Eskilsminne IF 1
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Finja IF
5  -  3  
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Vinslövs IF
5  -  3  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Asarums IF FK
2  -  3  
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
U05, Strandängens IP C-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
Ifö Bromölla IF - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  4  
23
18:00
tor
18:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
Vinslövs F - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunds FF
4  -  3  
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Lunds FF
4  -  3  
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - IFK Osby
  -      
 
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Västergårds IP 5
U19 » 
Eskilsminne IF - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  1  
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16, Färs & Frosta Arena, Höör A-plan
U16 » 
Höörs IS 1 - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  5  
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Hässleholms IF
7  -  0  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
U05, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
U05 » 
Högaborgs BK - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  5  
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
U08, Broby IP plan 3 7-manna 2
U08 » 
Broby IF orange - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  2  
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
U04, Trelleborg Skåneserien
U04 » 
Trelleborgs FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Västra Mark IP
Herr » 
FK Karlskrona - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  1  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Grönevi A-plan
U16 » 
Näsby IF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  0  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Hästveda IF
1  -  6  
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
U07, Furehov IP plan 3
U07 » 
Åhus Horna BK vit - IFK Hässleholm gul
10  -  3  
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
U04, Bortamatch
U04 » 
Ystads IF FF - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF grön
8  -  3  
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Torns IF 2
4  -  1  
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Torns IF 2
4  -  1  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
U16, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
1  -  0  
14
18:30
tis
18:30    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vinnö IF
  -      
13
18:30
mån
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Bjärreds IF
1  -  2  
 
12
16:30
sön
16:30    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Helsingborgs IF
3  -  4  
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
2  -  2  
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Kulladals IP A-Plan
U16 » 
Kulladals FF 1 - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  2  
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Degeberga GoIF
7  -  0  
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Bjärnums GoIF
  -      
11
12:30
lör
12:30    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Hässleholms IF vit
5  -  4  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
U16, Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 1
U16 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  5  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Sibbhults IF
1  -  4  
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
U06, Bortamatch
U06 » 
Broby IF - IFK Hässleholm gul
0  -  7  
08
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Trollenäs IF
0  -  4  
08
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Trollenäs IF
0  -  4  
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
U04, Lokala serien.
U04 » 
IFK Osby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
U05, Vilans IP B-plan
U05 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  3  
07
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm (2) - Näsby IF (4)
0  -  1  
 
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
U04, Österås B-plan Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
1  -  2  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Önnestad BoIF
7  -  2  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
U07, Broby IP plan 3 7-manna 2
U07 » 
Broby IF - IFK Hässleholm gul
3  -  7  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
U19, Tolvans IP A-plan
U19 » 
IF Lödde - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  0  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Österås IP G-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Staffanstorp United FC 1
2  -  3  
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
U08, Österås IP F-plan 7-manna 2
U08 » 
Hässleholms IF vit - IFK Hässleholm
5  -  3  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Villevallen
U07 » 
Hörja IF/Röke IF - IFK Hässleholm svart
4  -  5  
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
U05, Ivar Perssons Arena, Vankiva A-plan
U05 » 
Vankiva IF - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  7  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm (P19 div.1) - Trelleborgs FF (P19 Allsv)
  -      
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åsums BK
0  -  1  
01
19:00
ons
19:00    
U04, Österås E-plan Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Broby IF
7  -  1  
01
18:30
ons
18:30    
U16, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Fjälkinge IF (9m)
5  -  1  
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Herr, Dalshov Konstgräs
Herr » 
Dalstorps IF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  2  
01
10:00
ons
10:00    
U06, Furehov IP plan 4 9-manna
U06 » 
Åhus Horna BK röd - IFK Hässleholm svart
2  -  4  
APRIL 2019
 
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Knislinge - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  10
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Lunds BK
0  -  1  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16, Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
U16 » 
Eslövs BK - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  2  
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Vilans IP C-Plan
U06 » 
Kristianstad FC orange - IFK Hässleholm gul
1  -  9  
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Österlen FF
3  -  1  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
Helsingborgs IF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  6  
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
U05, Hedens IP
U05 » 
Ramlösa Södra IF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  7  
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
U07, Björkvallen, Kristianstad B-plan 7-manna 1
U07 » 
Kristianstad FC svart - IFK Hässleholm gul
18  -  5  
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U19, Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
U19 » 
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
2  -  4  
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U16, Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
U16 » 
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm 2
2  -  4  
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U16, Ybbarps Idrottsplats, Perstorp A-plan
U16 » 
Perstorp Bälinge IK (9m) - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  5  
25
18:30
tor
18:30    
U05, Österås IP G-plan 9-manna
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - FC Bellevue
5  -  4  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Helsingborgs IF
0  -  3  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
U04, Lokala serien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vinslövs IF
10  -  2  
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Ifö Bromölla IF randig
6  -  1  
22
18:00
mån
18:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF
0  -  3  
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Höllviken 1
1  -  0  
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Landskrona BoIS
2  -  6  
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Åhus Horna BK svart
8  -  1  
22
13:00
mån
13:00    
U19, Brovallen
U19 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
22
12:30
mån
12:30    
U08, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U08 » 
IFK Hässleholm - VMA IK
0  -  12
22
11:00
mån
11:00    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - Lönsboda GoIF
5  -  3  
 
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
U07, Farstorps IP A-plan 7-manna
U07 » 
Farstorps GoIF - IFK Hässleholm svart
1  -  4  
19
13:00
fre
13:00    
Herr, Kullbergsplan
Herr » 
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  1  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
U19, Österås IP B-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Dalby GIF
5  -  1  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
U16, Österås IP B-plan
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm 2 - Dalby GIF
5  -  1  
17
18:15
ons
18:15    
U05, Ädlavallen A-plan (Näsumsvägen, Vånga)
U05 » 
VMA IK - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  4  
 
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
U19, Österås IP G-plan
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Falkenbergs FF
2  -  2  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Vilans IP B-plan
U05 » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
7  -  4  
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
U04, Skåneserien
U04 » 
BK Höllviken - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  2  
14
12:45
sön
12:45    
U07, Bortamatch
U07 » 
Vinnö IF blå - IFK Hässleholm gul
3  -  3  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Strandängens IP C-plan 9-manna
U06 » 
Ifö Bromölla IF svart - IFK Hässleholm gul
0  -  11
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
U05, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Sibbhults IF/Glimåkra IF (9m)
16  -  0  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås IP A-plan
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Räppe GOIF
0  -  1  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
U16 » 
BK Olympic - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
U16, Odenvallen A-plan
U16 » 
Röstånga IS - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  10
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
U07, Österås IP konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
U07 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Bjärnums GoIF/Farstorps GoIF/Hästveda IF
4  -  2  
11
18:00
tor
18:00    
U08, Björkvallen IP, Hästveda B-plan 7-manna 2
U08 » 
Hästveda IF - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  3  
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
U19, Furehov IP plan 1
U19 » 
Åhus Horna BK - IFK Hässleholm 2
3  -  3  
10
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Furehov IP plan 1
U16 » 
Åhus Horna BK - IFK Hässleholm 2
3  -  3  
 
07
18:30
sön
18:30    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm svart - Höörs IS blå
13  -  0  
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
U06, Österås IP konstgräs 2
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm gul - IFK Osby
20  -  0  
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
U04, Österås KG 1
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hörby FF
4  -  4  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Bergavik IP 1
Herr » 
IFK Berga - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  0  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Håstens IP konstgräs
U19 » 
Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  0  
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
U08, Österås
U08 » 
Finja / Vinslöv - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
U06, Träningsmatch mot Hittarps IK
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
U19, Bortamatch
U19 » 
Eskilsminne U19 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
U16, Höganäs Sportcenter, konstgräs Norr
U16 » 
Höganäs BK - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  9  
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
U05, Konstgräsplan 2
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Lunds BK
  -      
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
U07, Markaryd
U07 » 
Laholm, Ljungby, Markaryd - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Västergårds IP, Plan 11
Herr » 
Eskilsminne IF - IFK Hässleholm
5  -  0  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
U06, Träningsmatch 9 manna
U06 » 
Mjällby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
U16, Landskrona IP
U16 » 
Vellinge ff - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  2  
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
U07, Tyringe
U07 » 
Röke/Hörja - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
30
09:30
lör
09:30    
U16, Landskrona IP
U16 » 
Svedala IF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  2  
 
24
18:30
sön
18:30    
U05, Österås Tr match KG 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vinslövs IF
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
U16, Bortamatch
U16 » 
Mjällby AIF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  1  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Konstgräs
 
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
Bjärnum A - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  4  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - BK Olympic
4  -  0  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
U04, Träningsmatch KG1
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åsums BK
27  -  0  
22
16:15
fre
16:15    
U05, Österås
U05 » 
Hässleholms IF (04) - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
U16, Kristianstads Arenaområde konstgräs 2
U16 » 
Näsby IF - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  9  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
U05, Konstgräsplan 1
U05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Högaborg
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Klostergården
Herr » 
Lunds BK - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  0  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Markaryd 9 manna
U06 » 
Markaryd - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
U16, Vintercupen 1/4-final
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - GIF Nike
2  -  0  
 
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
U05, Hedens IP Konstgräs 1
U05 » 
Råå - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Mala IF
2  -  1  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U16, Österås IP konstgräs 1
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Höörs IS
6  -  2  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
U06, Träningsmatch borta mot Viken
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Gnosjö IF
2  -  0  
 
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
U16, Ivöstrand idrottsområde, Bromölla MultiCopy Arena
U16 » 
Näsums IF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  12
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
U04, Bortamatch
U04 » 
Markaryds IF - IFK Hässleholm
4  -  6  
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
U19, Bortamatch
U19 » 
Fjälkinge - IFK Hässleholm
6  -  0  
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
U05, Konstgräsplan 1
 
U05 » 
Vankiva (DM) - IFK Hässleholm (DM)
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
U16, Osby IP, konstgräs
U16 » 
IFK Osby - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  5  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
U06, Träningsmatch Konstgräs
 
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Wä IF
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
U07, Markaryd
U07 » 
Markaryd - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Bortamatch
Herr » 
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hässleholm
1  -  2  
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - IS Halmia
2  -  1  
 
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U16, Lerbergets IP
U16 » 
Jonstorps IF - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
10
09:45
sön
09:45    
U06, Bäckagårdens IP Träningsmatch 9 manna
U06 » 
Kvarnby - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
U16, Vintercupen KG2
U16 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Vellinge FF
3  -  0  
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
U04, ISCAR Arena Vetlanda
U04 » 
SM Futsal Gruppspel - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Sölvesborgs GIF
1  -  1  
 
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
U19, Österås
U19 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Kristianstad FC
2  -  4  
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
U16, Husiegårds IP, KG
U16 » 
Husie IF - IFK Hässleholm
2  -  1  
02
08:45
lör
08:45    
U06, Kristianstad Arena Cup P13, 2 lag
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Österås
Herr » 
IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF
3  -  4  
01
16:15
fre
16:15    
U04, Broby Idrottshall
U04 » 
Glentons Cup - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
U06, Glentons Cup i Broby 1 lag
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
U04, Kristianstads Arena
U04 » 
Arena Cup Kristianstad - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
U16, Kristianstad arena cup
 
U16 » 
Diverse lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Klostergårdens IP
U16 » 
Lunds BK - IFK Hässleholm
7  -  5  
12
09:30
lör
09:30    
U04, Kristianstads Arena
U04 » 
DM P15 - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
U06, HIF Cupen i Qpoolen P13, 3 lag
 
U06 » 
- IFK Hässleholm
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
29
15:30
lör
15:30    
U16, Landskrona Idrottshall
 
U16 » 
BK Landoras julcup, 1 lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
U16, Kombihallen, Malmö
 
U16 » 
Skånecupen 7-manna, 1 lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
27
08:00
tor
08:00    
U04, Qpolen Hässleholm
U04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Norra Skåne Cupen
  -      
26
12:00
ons
12:00    
U04, Strövelstorpshallen
U04 » 
LF Skånes FutsalCup - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
U06, Konstgräs
U06 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Älmhult P05
  -      
 
14
18:25
fre
18:25    
U16, Klippans idrottshall
 
U16 » 
Treklöverns Luciacup, 2 lag - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U16, Vellinge IP
U16 » 
Vellinge FF - IFK Hässleholm
0  -  1  
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
U04, Klippans Sporthall
U04 » 
LuciaCupen - IFK Hässleholm
  -      
 
NÄTVERKSMEDLEMMAR
 
 
Gilla oss på Facebook